event burgee venue burgee

Dart 18 UK National Championships 2017

Dee Sailing Club

Entry File - No Results

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 68, Scoring system: Appendix A
Tally Rank Helm Crew Nationality Sail Number Boat Name Home Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Total Nett
1   Matthew Kingsland Bev Goodchild GBR 3466 Lola Weston Sailing Club                          
2   Mat Pollock Liz Morris GBR 7673 HMS Goat Blower Dee Sailing Club                          
3   Derek Beddows Craig Abson GBR 6894 Eugene Prowler Windermere Motor Boat Racing Club                          
4   Lee Matthews Chantelle Neighbour GBR 7778 Buttercup & Daisy Dee Sailing Club                          
5   Andy Kelley   GBR 6473 This ol' Dart of mine Stokes Bay Sailing Club                          
6   Thomas Kelley Kate Winter GBR 6286   Parkstone Yacht Club                          
8   Robert Mountain David Guite GBR 6924 Whatever Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club                          
9   Sean O'Connor Helen O'Connor GBR 7714 Elektra Weston Sailing Club                          
10   Simon Moruzzi Hayley Smith GBR 7973 Deva Sail Racing Dee Sailing Club                          
11   Mal Taylor Andy Nash GBR 6875   Dee Sailing Club                          
12   Glen Hughes Rosie Hughes GBR 7662   Dee Sailing Club                          
13   Jonny Harris Joe White GBR 6912   Dee Sailing Club                          
14   Mike Gomme Sara Stones GBR 7990 OMG Royal Yorkshire Yacht Club                          
15   Luke Scott Paul Roberts GBR 5400 Dart Vader Netley Sailing Club                          
16   Tom Parker Lucy Mayhew GBR 7644 One For The Road Netley Sailing Club                          
17   Darren Wood TA Wood GBR 4293 Kamikaze Island Yacht Club                          
18   James Douglas Alison Douglas GBR 7534 BOGTROTTER II Dee Sailing Club                          
19   Michael Feely Justin Feely GBR 5329 Michael Feely Dee Sailing Club                          
20   Dan Teubert Amy Teubert GBR 7311 Dorle Restronguet Sailing Club                          
21   Nicolette van Gorp Ruud van Gisbergen NED 7960   Roerkoning                          
22   Ben Willis Ellis Stonehouse GBR 7983 Falcon Performance Runswick Bay Beach and Sailing Club                          
23   David Lloyd Tori Akhurst GBR 7711 Dinghyinsurance.com Stokes Bay Sailing Club                          
24   Jay Round Helen Round GBR 7847   Royal Yorkshire Yacht Club                          
25   Chris Aspinall Anna Aspinall GBR 7708   Dee Sailing Club                          
26   Mark Robson Kerra Pearce GBR 7962 Justginger Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club                          
27   Charles Hillier   GBR 7968 Hertel Parkstone Yacht Club                          
28   Adrian Parsons Mark Stones GBR 7969 Captain Nemo Datchet Water Sailing Club                          
29   Jonathan Waddington   GBR 5281 The Dart Side Dee Sailing Club                          
30   Nigel Jupp Melanie Jupp GBR 7513   Worthing Sailing Club                          
31   James Head Howard Head GBR 6464   Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Cub                          
32   Kenny Watson   GBR 7940 Kenny Watson Royal Tay Yacht Club                          
33   Hans Kniepkamp Hans Kniepkamp GER 7816   SVAB                          
34   Ian Brooker Chris Pimlott GBR 6558   Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club                          
35   Tom Campbell Emily Campbell GBR 3874 SuperSonic Netley Sailing Club                          
36       GBR     Restronguet Sailing Club                          
37   Marco Manganelli Tilley Chester GBR 7961 La Vela Stokes Bay Sailing Club                          
38   David Groom Celina Groom GBR 7523 Solidartnosc Christchurch Sailing Club                          
39   Simon McPherson Robert McPherson GBR 3717   Runswick Bay Beach and Sailing Club                          
40   Mark Gower Blake Rutter GBR 6134 Boaty Mc boat face Island Yacht Club                          
41   Will Thompson Eloise Knott GBR 7707 Pussy Galore Dee Sailing Club                          
42   Barry Peters Debbie Waters GBR 7347 On Sunday Datchet Water Sailing Club                          
43   Sarah Knott Sue Nelson GBR 6803 Pussy Cat Stokes Bay Sailing Club                          
44   Rob Garcka Fi Goegebeur GBR 8 Dave Worthing Sailing Club                          
45   Joffan Garcka George Lean GBR 7987   Worthing Sailing Club                          
46   Jason Hackett Drew GBR 7663 Twos up Royal Tay Yacht Club                          
47   Dan Norman Alyshia Monkman GBR 7935 Blue Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club                          
48   Tim Johnson Diane Johnson GBR 2891   Weston Sailing Club                          
49   Mike Jones Wendy Jones GBR 7984 Top Cat UKIDA                          
50   Jonathan Williams Philip Williams GBR 7119 Despicable Me Runswick Bay Beach and Sailing Club                          
51   Mat Exon Jakob Exon GBR 7685 Mat Finish Royal Yorkshire Yacht Club                          
52   Des Barnes Fionnuala Barnes GBR 7923 Business as Usual Royal Yorkshire Yacht Club                          
53   Cameron Douglas Molly GBR 5933   Dee Sailing Club                          
54   Liam Wright Ian Wright GBR 4703   Clacton Sailing Club                          
55   Reinout Teuling   NED 7705   Roerkoning                          
56   Andrew Potter Liz Potter GBR 6235 Deetox Dee Sailing Club                          
57   Jonathan Hayley Mark Hinton GBR 6557 Flying Troll Dee Sailing Club                          
58   Thierry Wibaux Abigail Jupp FRA 7930   CV Angouleme                          
59   Mick Singleton   GBR 4878 Daisy Dart Runswick Bay Beach and Sailing Club                          
60   Gareth Owen Joanna Trafford GBR 6060 The Happy Hand Royal Varuna Yacht Club                          
61   Ian McLean Dave Englebert GBR 4222 Near Myth Dee Sailing Club                          
62   Trevor Jenkins Sally Bromilow GBR   TBA West Kirby Sailing Club                          
63   George Singleton Jennifer Singleton GBR 4985   Runswick Bay Beach and Sailing Club                          
64   Jon Worthington Seb Greber GBR 6343 Donkey Dee Sailing Club                          
65   Kevin Masterson   GBR 6137 Dee-ranged Dee Sailing Club                          
66   Roger Sanders Abigail Sanders GBR 4603 Dartful Roger Dee Sailing Club                          
67   Hector Bunclark Dan Craner GBR 7942   North Devon Yacht Club                          
68   Tim Roberts Susan Jones GBR 1229   Runswick Bay Beach and Sailing Club                          
69   Hervé Le Maux Alizee Malavart GBR 7894   Arrandon                          

www.dee-sc.co.uk
office@dee-sc.co.uk

www.dart18.com
contact@dart18.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com